YMCA of Cape Breton
Schedule
Calendar
Squash Booking
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
YMCA of Cape Breton
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Squash Booking
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
30/30
Active Playtime 0-5 year olds
Active Playtime 6-12 year olds
Active Y Kids
Baby and Me (Membertou)
Beginner Yoga
Cardio Core
Cardio Intervals
Chair Yoga
Chair Yoga (Membertou)
Childminding
Childminding
Childminding
Classical Yoga
Creative Y
Dance for Health: Ballet Plus (Membertou)
Fire Up
Fit Forever
Gentle Flow Yoga
Gentle Flow Yoga (Membertou)
Getting Started Stay Strong (Membertou)
Group Active (Fitness Studio)
Group Active (Membertou)
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Group Fight (Fitness Studio)
Group Fight (Membertou)
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Group Power (Gym)
Group Power (Membertou)
Group Ride
Hatha Yoga (Fitness Studio)
Hatha Yoga (Membertou)
H.I.I.T
H.I.I.T (Membertou)
Kids in The Kitchen (ages 8-12)
Learn to Play Squash 10+
Learn to Play Squash 7-10 year olds
Line Dancing
Living Fit
Mini Chefs (Ages 5-7)
Parents Night Out - Pizza and a Movie night
Pilates
PlayPals - Gym
Ripped
Scottish Square Dancing
Step & Rep (Membertou)
Strong Nation
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
YRide
YRide Express
YRide HIIT
YRide & Strength
YRide & Stretch
YThrive
YThrive Grow
Zumba
Location
Community Room
Fitness Studio
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
Gymnasium
Membertou YMCA
Squash Court
YRide Studio
All Instructors
Alicia
Alicia & Ellen
Alicia S.
Allison
Allison & Eric
Allison & Mary Frances
Andrea
Andrea D.
Anita
Anita & Lynn
Anita & Vicki
Carmie
Carmie & Rebecca
Carole Lee & Katelyn
Celeste
Chellsye
Christa
Christine M
Christine R
Colette
Craig (Apprentice Instructor)
Eileen
Eileen & Andrea
Eileen & Helen
Elaine
Eric
Georgia
Helen
Janice & Rebecca
Jen
Joan
Joanne
John
Joyce
Kathleen
Kim
Linda
Lisa
Lynn
Mary Frances
Meaghan
Michelle Fraser (Guest)
Nitishikha
Reetika
Rhoda
Robert
Rosemarie
Sandra
Scott
Serena
Shannon
Shawna
Sheila
Susan
Suzanne
Tanya/Suzanne
Terrie
Valerie
Vicki
Wesley
YMCA Instructor
YMCA Staff
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
28
Thu
Today
March 28
Thursday
TODAY
5:30 am
H.I.I.T
Gymnasium
Jen
6:30 am
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Shannon (sub for Scott)
7:00 am
Fire Up
Fitness Studio
Helen
8:30 am
Childminding
CANCELLED
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
9:00 am
Getting Started Stay Strong (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Suzanne
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
CLASS FULL
9:15 am
Pilates
CANCELLED
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
10:30 am
Chair Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Robert
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Living Fit
Fitness Studio
Joan
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
PlayPals - Gym
CANCELLED
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Gentle Flow Yoga
Fitness Studio
Valerie
19 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
H.I.I.T (Membertou)
CANCELLED
Membertou YMCA
Lynn
12:05 pm
YRide & Strength
YRide Studio
Allison & Mary Frances
11 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
CLASS FULL
4:15 pm
Group Fight (Membertou)
CANCELLED
Membertou YMCA
Joanne
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
CLASS FULL
4:30 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Carole Lee & Katelyn
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:00 pm
Active Y Kids
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
CLASS FULL
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:30 pm
Group Power (Membertou)
CANCELLED
Joanne (sub for Rosemarie)
5:45 pm
Strong Nation
Fitness Studio
Janice & Rebecca
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Classical Yoga
Fitness Studio
Reetika
15 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
CLASS FULL
Mar
30
Sat
March 30
Saturday
7:50 am
Pilates
CANCELLED
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
9:00 am
30/30
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Helen
9 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
6 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Rhoda (sub for Susan)
4 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Shannon
14 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia & Ellen
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Active Playtime 0-5 year olds
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
11:30 am
Active Playtime 6-12 year olds
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
29 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Chair Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Robert
5 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia (sub for Rosemarie)
3 SPOTS LEFT
2:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Scottish Square Dancing
Fitness Studio
YMCA Instructor
43 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
31
Sun
March 31
Sunday
2:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
1
Mon
April 1
Monday
9:00 am
Childminding
CANCELLED
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
9:00 am
Dance for Health: Ballet Plus (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Sandra
10 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Andrea
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Alicia
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Membertou)
CANCELLED
Membertou YMCA
Joyce
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Anita
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
3:45 pm
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia
16 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
YThrive Grow
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
CANCELLED
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia
16 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Mini Chefs (Ages 5-7)
CANCELLED
Community Room
YMCA Staff
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Hatha Yoga (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Christine R
24 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
Kids in The Kitchen (ages 8-12)
CANCELLED
Community Room
YMCA Staff
6:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Georgia
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
2
Tue
April 2
Tuesday
5:30 am
H.I.I.T
Gymnasium
Jen
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 am
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Shannon
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:20 am
Pilates
CANCELLED
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
8:30 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Getting Started Stay Strong (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Tanya/Suzanne
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Group Power (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Celeste
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Chair Yoga
Fitness Studio
Robert
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
PlayPals - Gym
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
50 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Andrea
16 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Power (Gym)
CANCELLED
Gymnasium
Joanne
12:05 pm
YRide & Strength
YRide Studio
Eric (sub for Allison)
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:15 pm
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Anita
19 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Group Active (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Lisa
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Cardio Core
CANCELLED
Fitness Studio
Kim
5:00 pm
Creative Y
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Meaghan
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Yoga
Fitness Studio
John
24 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
Creative Y
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
3
Wed
April 3
Wednesday
5:30 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Shannon
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 am
Cardio Intervals
Fitness Studio
Michelle Fraser (Guest)
18 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:45 am
Ripped
CANCELLED
Gymnasium
Sheila
9:00 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Christine M (sub for Terrie)
19 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Valerie (sub for Susan)
24 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Baby and Me (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Serena
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Active (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Colette
18 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide & Strength
YRide Studio
Eric
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Gentle Flow Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Christa
12 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
Learn to Play Squash 7-10 year olds
Squash Court
YMCA Instructor
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
YThrive Grow
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Carole Lee & Katelyn
16 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Learn to Play Squash 10+
Squash Court
YMCA Instructor
4 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Shawna
19 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia
16 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Georgia (sub for Scott)
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 pm
Zumba
Fitness Studio
Carmie & Rebecca
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
5:30 am
H.I.I.T
Gymnasium
Jen
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 am
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Shannon
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Fire Up
Fitness Studio
Helen
16 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Getting Started Stay Strong (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Suzanne
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Pilates
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Chair Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Robert
12 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Living Fit
Fitness Studio
Joan
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
PlayPals - Gym
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
50 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Joanne
16 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
H.I.I.T (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Lynn
10 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Mary Frances
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:15 pm
Group Fight (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Joanne
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Carole Lee & Katelyn
16 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Active Y Kids
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
30 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Group Power (Membertou)
Alicia (sub for Rosemarie)
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Strong Nation
Fitness Studio
Janice & Rebecca
16 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Classical Yoga
Fitness Studio
Reetika
24 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
6:00 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen
16 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
YRide & Stretch
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:45 am
Ripped
CANCELLED
Gymnasium
Sheila
9:00 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Anita & Vicki
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
Fitness Studio
Valerie
24 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Line Dancing
Gymnasium
Linda
32 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide HIIT
YRide Studio
Eric (sub for Allison & Eric)
19 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
Zumba
Fitness Studio
Wesley
20 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
YThrive Grow
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Craig (Apprentice Instructor) (sub for Scott)
19 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Group Fight (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Joanne
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia
16 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:30 pm
Parents Night Out - Pizza and a Movie night
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
7:50 am
Pilates
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
30/30
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Helen
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Rhoda (sub for Susan)
12 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Shannon
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia & Ellen
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Active Playtime 0-5 year olds
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
11:30 am
Active Playtime 6-12 year olds
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
30 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Chair Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Robert
12 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Colette (sub for Rosemarie)
16 SPOTS LEFT
2:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Scottish Square Dancing
Fitness Studio
YMCA Instructor
50 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
8:15 am
Group Ride
YRide Studio
Helen
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Step & Rep (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Colette
10 SPOTS LEFT
9:10 am
Fire Up
Fitness Studio
Helen
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Andrea
16 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Alicia S.
19 SPOTS LEFT
2:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
2:15 pm
Gentle Flow Yoga
Fitness Studio
Nitishikha
24 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
7:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:45 am
Ripped
CANCELLED
Gymnasium
Sheila
9:00 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Dance for Health: Ballet Plus (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Sandra
10 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Fit Forever
Fitness Studio
Elaine
14 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Chellsye
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Joyce
12 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Active (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Colette
18 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Anita & Lynn
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
YThrive Grow
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
Group Power (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Joanne
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia & Ellen
16 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Mini Chefs (Ages 5-7)
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Andrea D. (sub for Vicki)
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Group Power (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Alicia
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Hatha Yoga (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Christine R
24 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
Kids in The Kitchen (ages 8-12)
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Georgia
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
7:05 pm
Zumba
Fitness Studio
Carmie
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
5:30 am
H.I.I.T
Gymnasium
Jen
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Scott
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:20 am
Pilates
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
16 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Getting Started Stay Strong (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Tanya/Suzanne
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Group Power (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Celeste
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Chair Yoga
Fitness Studio
Robert
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
PlayPals - Gym
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
50 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Andrea
16 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Power (Gym)
Gymnasium
Joanne
28 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide & Strength
YRide Studio
Allison
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:15 pm
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Anita
19 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Group Active (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Lisa
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Cardio Core
Fitness Studio
Kim
16 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Creative Y
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Meaghan
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Yoga
Fitness Studio
John
24 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
Creative Y
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
5:30 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Shannon
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 am
Cardio Intervals
Fitness Studio
Michelle Fraser (Guest)
18 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:45 am
Ripped
CANCELLED
Gymnasium
Sheila
9:00 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Alicia S. (sub for Terrie)
19 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Rhoda
24 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Baby and Me (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Serena
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Active (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Colette
18 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide & Strength
YRide Studio
Eric
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
Gentle Flow Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Christa
12 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
Learn to Play Squash 7-10 year olds
Squash Court
YMCA Instructor
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
YThrive Grow
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Carole Lee & Katelyn
16 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Learn to Play Squash 10+
Squash Court
YMCA Instructor
4 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Shawna
19 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia
16 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Scott
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
7:00 pm
Zumba
Fitness Studio
Carmie & Rebecca
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
5:30 am
H.I.I.T
Gymnasium
Jen
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Scott
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Fire Up
Fitness Studio
Helen
16 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Getting Started Stay Strong (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Suzanne
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Pilates
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Chair Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Robert
12 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Living Fit
Fitness Studio
Joan
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
PlayPals - Gym
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
50 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Joanne
16 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
H.I.I.T (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Lynn
10 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Mary Frances
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:15 pm
Group Fight (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Joanne
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Carole Lee & Katelyn
16 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Active Y Kids
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
30 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Group Power (Membertou)
Rosemarie
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Strong Nation
Fitness Studio
Janice & Rebecca
16 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Classical Yoga
Fitness Studio
Reetika
24 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
6:00 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen
16 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
YRide & Stretch
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:45 am
Ripped
Gymnasium
Sheila
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Anita & Vicki
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
Fitness Studio
Valerie
24 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Line Dancing
Gymnasium
Linda
32 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide HIIT
YRide Studio
Allison & Eric
19 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
Zumba
Fitness Studio
Wesley
20 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
YThrive Grow
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Scott
19 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Group Fight (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Joanne
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia
16 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:30 pm
Parents Night Out - Pizza and a Movie night
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
7:50 am
Pilates
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
30/30
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Helen
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Susan
12 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Shannon
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia & Ellen
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Active Playtime 0-5 year olds
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
30 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
11:30 am
Active Playtime 6-12 year olds
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
30 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Chair Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Robert
12 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Group Power (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Rosemarie
16 SPOTS LEFT
2:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Scottish Square Dancing
Fitness Studio
YMCA Instructor
50 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
8:15 am
Group Ride
YRide Studio
Helen
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Step & Rep (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Colette
10 SPOTS LEFT
9:10 am
Fire Up
Fitness Studio
Helen
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Andrea
16 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Alicia S.
19 SPOTS LEFT
2:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
2:15 pm
Gentle Flow Yoga
Fitness Studio
Nitishikha
24 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
7:00 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Colette
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:45 am
Ripped
Gymnasium
Sheila
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Dance for Health: Ballet Plus (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Sandra
10 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Fit Forever
Fitness Studio
Elaine
14 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
YRide
YRide Studio
Chellsye
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Hatha Yoga (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Joyce
12 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Active (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Colette
18 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Anita & Lynn
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:00 pm
YThrive Grow
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
Group Power (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Joanne
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Alicia & Ellen
16 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Mini Chefs (Ages 5-7)
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Andrea (sub for Vicki)
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Group Power (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Alicia
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Hatha Yoga (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Christine R
24 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
Kids in The Kitchen (ages 8-12)
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Georgia
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
7:05 pm
Zumba
Fitness Studio
Carmie
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
5:30 am
H.I.I.T
Gymnasium
Jen
30 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 am
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Scott
19 SPOTS LEFT
7:20 am
Pilates
Fitness Studio
Kathleen
16 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Getting Started Stay Strong (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Tanya/Suzanne
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Group Power (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Celeste
10 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Chair Yoga
Fitness Studio
Robert
16 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
PlayPals - Gym
Gymnasium
YMCA Staff
50 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Blast (Fitness Studio)
Fitness Studio
Eileen & Andrea
16 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
Group Power (Gym)
Gymnasium
Joanne
28 SPOTS LEFT
12:05 pm
YRide & Strength
YRide Studio
Allison
19 SPOTS LEFT
1:15 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
4:15 pm
YRide Express
YRide Studio
Anita
19 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Childminding
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Group Active (Membertou)
Membertou YMCA
Lisa
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Cardio Core
Fitness Studio
Kim
16 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
Creative Y
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
5:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
5:15 pm
YRide
YRide Studio
Meaghan
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Yoga
Fitness Studio
John
24 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
YMCA Facility Tour (Get to know your Y)
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
6:15 pm
Creative Y
Community Room
YMCA Staff
15 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
YThrive
Frank Rudderham YMCA (Downtown)
YMCA Staff
1 SPOT LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...